Baksi Rózsa - Eger
Csajszibarack - 20.
Palatin Tímea - Tatabánya
Jovanovicsné Várdi Brigitta - Baksa
Börcsök Bernadett - Szeged
Sebestyén Barbara - 13.
Takács Bea "Beus" - Tatabánya
V. Aida - Piliscsaba
Varga Anita - 8.
Tóth Éva - 11.
Gabrielli Viktória - Zalalövő
Eller Dóra - 21.
Perényi Beáta ágnes - Székesfehérvár
Molnár Enikő - 2.
Blahák Orsolya - 4.
Molnár Veronika - Ócsa
Ibriksz Márta - Szeged
Borbely Zoltan - Szeged
Királyi Andrea - 3.
Drávai Noémi - Baja
Barizs Szilvia  - Ócsa
Soltész Renáta - Debrecen
Hahn Vali - Baja
Fábriné Horváth Éva - Jánosháza
Judyt - Diósd
Törökné B. Lívia - Kaposvár
Kovácsné Tóth Katalin - Kőszeg
Török Petra - 16.
Tóth Mónika - Ismeretlen
Miklós Andrea - Tura
Diós Hajnal - 14.
Horváth Aliz - Nagyatád
Vári Erika - 1.
Posztós Anita - 9.
Zoltay Anette - Budaörs
Ág Julianna - 17.
Bera Mónika - Kiskunmajsa
Nyárádi Eszter - Nyíregyháza
beő ibolya - Szombathely
Matyó Éva - Érd
Lakatos Rozália - 13.
Erdélyi Bernadett - 14.
Torma Anita - Külföld
Kiss Melinda - Cegléd
Szűcs Regina - Komárom
M. Fandl Kata - Tát
Schmidt Réka - Külföld
Jánosdeákné Bajor Márta - Csátalja
Nagy Krisztina - Nyíregyháza
Vien - Hajdúnánás
Bobál Bernadett - Veresegyház
Jegyes-Molnárné Hajdu Krisztina - Szentes
Szabó Anna - Alsóörs
Zsargóné Vörös Éva - 8.
Nagy Zsófia Ágnes - 4.
orchidea - Ismeretlen
nagy irén - Debrecen
Kovács Renáta - 1.
Kirinovits Éva - Százhalombatta
Szentesi Judit - 17.
Mészáros Krisztina -
Molnár Renáta - Nyíregyháza
Kakócz Éva - Albertirsa
Szita Krisztina - Veszprém
Csenke Ildikó - Szeged
Majoros Ágnes - 9.
Mihály Katalin - Ismeretlen
Sahy Adam - 3.
Laczi Kitti - Dömsöd
Kerekes Anna - 17.
Nagy-Máthé Kinga - Bonyhád
Kiss Margit - Külföld
Zoltánné Szabó Gabriella - Karcag
Boros Anikó - Kiskunfélegyháza
Kajti Szilvia - Szeged
Fenyvesi Hajnalka - Gyömrő
Csukovics Beáta - 17.
Markos Klaudia - Dunakeszi
Fülöpné Kertész Éva - 17.
Benkóné Tóth Karolina - Solt
Kakó Nikolett -
Adamcsik Nóra - Dunaharaszti
Krizsan Renata - Külföld
Sebestyén Dia - Veszprém
Páll Gabriella - Debrecen
Illefalvi Katalin - 2.
Czakó Tímea - 16.
Vimlátiné Simon judit - Pécs
Boros Barbara - 11.
Novákné Ibolya - Nyíregyháza
K. Brigitta - Homokszentgyörgy
Rostás Mónika - Sopron
Szántó Évi - Dunaújváros
Bárdos Alida - 13.
Baglyas Rita - Maglód
Almási Henrietta -
Antal Marcsi - Kecskemét
Lendenmayer - Papp Krisztina - 6.
Édes Andrea - Érd
Kertész Krisztina - Nagykálló
Szabó Nikoletta - Böhönye
Hustiák Viktória - Mezőtúr
Crystal Nails -
Lakatos Zsuzsanna - 6.
NOVÁKNÉ HARTMANN MÓNIKA - 18.
Mészárosné Ujlakán Marianna - Fegyvernek
Juhász Borbála - Mezőkövesd
Csongrádi Ágota - Debrecen
Galambos Márta - Debrecen
Kelemen Hajnal - Gyál
Herjavecz Anita - Csanádapáca
Veing Zsuzsanna - Martonvásár
Januskó Judit - Szekszárd
Nagy Edó - Sopron
hosszu beáta - Kiskőrös
Moldoványi Edit - 11.
Szijártó Éva - Győr
Radács Ivett - Baja
Nyilas Zsuzsa - 3.
Kölcsényi Viktória - 7.
Bencsik Mariann - Balassagyarmat
Elek Margó - 14.
Vékony Magdolna - 4.
Nagy Zita - Pilis
Biró Fruzsina - 4.
Grósz Edina - 16.
Erősné Peimli Mónika - Miskolc
Bajusz Katalin - Földeák
Tari Magdolna - Szigetszentmiklós
Böjte Tünde - 19.
Kovács Bea - 15.
Víg Andrea - 11.
Nagy Györgyi - Tatabánya
Juhászné Kálmánczhey Krisztina - Debrecen
Bartus Noémi - Veszprém
Nicky - 13.
Igó Boglárka - Ózd
Koltai Klementina - Zalaegerszeg
Emi - 18.
Zahoránné K. Zita - Kalocsa
Kajdi Nóra - 19.
Nikee - 3.
Veres Csilla - 14.
Miskolczi Mónika - Tiszafüred
Sándorné Liló Ibolya - 11.
Dienes Anita - Szigetszentmiklós
Cserta Eszter (Nilly) - Gyöngyös
Cukalasz Marcsi  - Ismeretlen
Sylvia - Keszthely
Matoriczné Nagy Anett - Kozármisleny
Viszokai Bettina - Egercsehi
Németh Tünde - Sopron
Farkas Adrienn (TrendySalon) - 15.
Rozgonyi Reni - 3.
Orsi - Szentendre
Nyircsák Orsolya - 14.
Bacskai Renáta - Nagyatád
Bottyánné VALCZ MÓNIKA -
Bali Szabina - Tiszaalpár
Andi - 12.
Vasanits Orsolya - 3.
Hézselyné Kovács Marianna - Sárospatak
Kis Mercédesz - 16.
Horváth Krisztina - Balassagyarmat
Berta Rita - Érd
Glancsák Erika - 16.
xy - 14.
B. Somogyi Csiri - Ráckeresztúr
Soós Tiborné Andi - Komló
Farkas Katalin - 3.
Bajor Beatrix - 13.
Szabóné Erzsoka - Debrecen
Domokos Tímea - 5.
Horváth Anita - Bogács
Sósné Nagy Viola - Hajdúböszörmény
Judák Andrea - Kecskemét
Márton Noémi Nyna - Szeged
Baloghné Novotni Zsuzsanna - Kalocsa
Kis Mária - 9.
Varga Orsolya - Lajosmizse
Dajka Dóra - Nagykőrös
Csiszár Edina - Siófok
Titica - Budakalász
Brezsán Szylvia - 20.
Kovács Kitti - Veszprém
Gál Eszter - Sopron
Pfitzner Kyra - Veszprém
Kurtyán Annamária - Debrecen
Nagyné Gizus - Nyíregyháza
Csépányi-Bárdos Ferencné - Ózd
Szamborovszky Réka - 14.
Ujfalusi Csilla - Göd
Fodor Mari - Külföld
Szilágyi Csilla - Monor
Shila - Tatabánya
Neszvecskó Zsófia - Veszprém
Terenyiné Zsuzsa - Jászberény
Egyed Beáta - Szigetvár
Ladorján Szilvia - 10.
Ragány Adrienn - Szigetszentmiklós
Fodróci Hajnalka - Tatabánya
Dévényi Mária (Marcsi) - 4.
Biriné Stefan Gabriella - Békéscsaba
Szeidlné Molnár Andrea - Göd
Homolya Kriszti - 13.
Makai Éva - Győr
Kapcsos Ilona - Polgár
Ferencz Anita - Bag
Vári Erika - Külföld
Major Éva - 4.
Andrea K Szamosi - Külföld
waldvogel marietta - 21.
Budai Andrea - Őrbottyán
Siető Dóra - Nyíregyháza
Lehoczki Andrea, Nails Szalon - Monor
Sonntag Bianka - 3.
Varga Katalin - Szeged
Almási Andrea - Kápolnásnyék
Mohácsi Éva - Barcs
Stefkó Melinda - 19.
Bartl Viktória - 19.
Varga Szilvia - Szentendre
Platthy Eszter - Gyöngyös
Fekete Edit - 7.
Fenyvesi Erika - 14.
Szalonna Péterné Tünde - Pécs
Földényi Claudia Bettina - 2.
Horváth Erzsébet Anikó - 18.
Kolonicsné Bogdán Mária - Pécs
Kis Adrienn - 15.
Halász Orsolya - 4.
Tóthné Salánki Ildikó - Szeged
Martonosi Lili Anna - 4.
Ady Klaudia - Dunakeszi
Horváth Rami - Pápa
Posta lajosné (Julika) - Hajdúszoboszló
Körömműhely 12. kerület - 12.
Nagy Andrea - Szekszárd
Borsos Bianka - Mór
Hering Zsuzsanna - 14.